• 2nd Place - Overall Chapter

     

    1st Place - Architectural Renovation Team           

    Fritz, Paige  - CHS

    Celmer, Jacob Bradley - EHS

    Donahue, Ryan James - EHS

    Cadogan, Janelle - MHS

    Axel Ward - EHS

     

    1st Place - CAD 2D

    Donahue, Ryan James - EHS

     

    1st Place - CAD 3D

    Simpson, Craig - RMHS

     

    1st Place - Chapter Team

    Fritz, Paige - CHS

    Brinton, Ryan - EHS

    Cadogan, Janelle - MHS

    Madsen, Sydney - RHS

    Kane, Aaron - RMHS

    Whitesell, Brad - RMHS

     

    1st Place - CNC Production Team

    Kane, Aaron - RMHS

    Whitesell, Brad - RMHS

     

    1st Place - Engineering Design Team

    Butler, Brett - MVHS

    Muthiora, Brendan - MVHS

    O'Neal, Kyle - MVHS

     

    1st Place - Fashion Design Team               

    Andrade, Brooke-Lynn - RHS

    Madsen, Sydney - RHS

    Pierce, Courtney - RHS

     

    1st Place - Prepared Presentation

    Pierce, Courtney - RHS

     

    1st Place - Transportation Modeling

    Nelson, Samantha - EHS

     

    1st Place - VEX Robotics Team

    Morton, Matthew - RMHS

    Simpson, Craig - RMHS

    Wheeler, William - RMHS

     

    1st Place - Video Game Design

    Kane, Aaron - RMHS

    Morris, Shane - RMHS

    Whitesell, Brad - RMHS

     

    2nd Place - CAD 2D

    Cadogan, Janelle - MHS

     

    2nd Place - CAD 3D           

    Gonzales, Jack - CHS

     

    2nd Place - CNC Production Team

    Walker, Preston - EHS

    Pierce, Megan - MHS

     

    2nd Place - Debating Technical Issues Team

    Kane, Aaron - RMHS

    Whitesell, Brad - RMHS

     

    2nd Place Manufacturing Open  

    Nielsen, Bailey - MVHS

     

    2nd Place - Photographic Technology      

    Nielsen, Bailey - MVHS

     

    3rd Place - CAD 3D

    Mello, Nicholas - RMHS

     

    3rd Place - Structural Engineering Team

    Middleton, Christian - MVHS

    Oates, Shandon - MVHS

     

    3rd Place - Technical Sketching                  

    Ward, Axel - EHS

     

    3rd Place - VEX Robotics

    Baxter, Benjamin - MVHS

    Lambie, Remington - MVHS

    Ney, Cameron - MVHS

    Dvorak, Kaden - RMHS

    Mello, Nicholas - RMHS

    Seegmiller, William - RMHS

    Thayer, Karsten - RMHS

     

    4th Place CAD 2D              

    Fritz, Paige - CHS

     

    4th Place - Extemporaneous Speech

    Gonzales, Jack - CHS

     

    4th Place - Technical Sketching  

    Morris, Shane - RMHS

     

    5th Place - CAD 2D

    Ward, Axel - EHS

     

    5th Place - CAD 3D           

    Dvorak, Jordan - RMHS

     

    5th Place - Prepared Presentation

    Cadogan, Janelle - MHS

     

    6th Place - Extemporaneous Speech

    Cadogan, Janelle - MHS

     

    ID TSA State Officers

    Madsen, Sydney - RHS

    Middleton, Christian - MVHS