• 2nd Place Overall Chapter - APTC TSA     

    1st - 2D CAD
    •         Axel W - EHS

    1st - 3D CAD

    •         Brennan M - CHS

    1st - Architectural Renovation Team

    •         Axel W - EHS
    •         Kailyn E - RHS
    •         Maire D - CHS
    •         Michelle B - RHS
    •         George B - MVHS

    1st - CNC Team

    •         Craig S - RMHS
    •         Matthew M - RMHS

    1st - Desktop Publishing

    •         Mae K - RMHS

    1st - Extemporaneous Speech

    •         Brennan M - CHS

    1st - Fashion Design Team

    •         Brooke-Lynn A - RHS
    •         Kailyn E - RHS
    •         Michelle B - RHS
    •         Sydney M - RHS

    1st - Photographic Technology

    •         Bailey N - MVHS

    2nd - Chapter Team

    •         Cameron N - MVHS
    •         Cody D - RMHS
    •         Kaden D - RMHS
    •         Nicholas M - RMHS
    •         Remington L - MVHS
    •         William S - RMHS

    2nd - CNC Team

    •         Kadon S - EHS
    •         Samantha N - EHS

    2nd - Engineering Design Team

    •         Austin R - RHS
    •         Tracie C - RHS

    2nd - Vex Robotics Team

    •         Brennan M - CHS
    •         Bryce C - MHS
    •         Taylor M - CHS
    •         Tyler Q - CHS

    2nd - Video Game Design

    •         Noah G - CHS

    3rd - Flight Endurance

    •         Alex M - RMHS

    3rd - Music Production

    •         Axel W - EHS

    4th - Extemporaneous Speech

    •         Tyler Q - CHS

    4th - Technical Sketching

    •         Axel W - EHS

    5th - Extemporaneous Speech

    •         Bryce C - MHS

    5th - Vex Robotics Team  

    •         Alex M - RMHS
    •         Nicholas M - RMHS
    •         Kaden D - RMHS
    •         Karsten T - RMHS
    •         William S - RMHS

    Animatronics Demo Event

    •         Alex C - MVHS
    •         Bailey N - MVHS
    •         Brett B - MVHS

    TSA State Officers

    •         Kadon S - EHS
    •         Christian M - MVHS
    •         Sydney M - RHS