Announcements

  • 4A Presentation Panels

    Monday, December 2nd:

    1. Bella Ipsen
    2. Ty Loosli
    3. Meghan Hatfield
    4. Kassidee Johnson
    5. Caleb Pearl

    Wednesday, December 4th:

    1. Vivi Crosby
    2. Trevor Costello
    3. Vi Nguyen
    4. Hayden Diggins
    5. Katelyn Ransom

    Monday, December 9th:

    1. Audrey Robert
    2. Lance Thrall
    3. Caitlyn McMurray
    4. Amber Walston

    Wednesday, December 11th:

    1. Rae Weed
    2. Gillian Byington
    3. Rebekah Allen
    4. Bre Fulgham
    Comments (-1)
  • 4B Presentation Panels

    Tuesday, December 3rd:

    1. Zxen Isaacs
    2. Marlon Colton
    3. Rafe Anderson
    4. Jason Garner

    Thursday, December 5th:

    1. Gianna Haener
    2. Sophia Diffin
    3. Mia Watson
    4. Mike Dunn
    5. Marlon Colton
    6. Mallarey Fackrell

    Tuesday, December 10th:

    1. Brady Turner
    2. Faith Smith
    3. Seth Reese
    4. Tara Gillispie
    5. Hailey Hilke
    6. Rafe Anderson

    Thursday, December 12th:

    1. Zach Snow
    2. Tony Aragon
    3. Mirza Suman
    4. Hailee Munn
    5. Coltin Fielding
    6. Jason Garner
    7. Zxen Isaacs
    Comments (-1)
  • 3B Presentation Panels

    Tuesday, December 3rd:

    1. Nate Trachimowicz
    2. John Tran
    3. Ally Morales
    4. Michaela Nugent
    5. Kaden Dean

    Thursday, December 5th:

    1. Annalese Harrold
    2. Hanne Campbell
    3. Logan Harris
    4. Paige Wilson
    5. Ryan Carnes
    6. Dillon Hawke

    Tuesday, December 10th:

    1. Liam Lewis
    2. Julie Scheurman
    3. Abby Hauver
    4. Arin Flagstad
    5. Daisy Harmer
    6. Jordan Cornett

    Thursday, December 12th:

    1. Jordan Cornett
    2. Alyssa Hunter
    3. Vanessa Munoz
    4. Evan Patrick-Zwald
    5. Chad Nelson
    Comments (-1)
  • 2B Presentation Panels

    Tuesday, December 3rd:

    1. Isabel Baze
    2. Erika Blaser
    3. Jessica Newton
    4. Mercedez Hellman
    5. Morgan Jordan-Childers

    Thursday, December 5th:

    1. Kylee Mansfield
    2. Rowan McFarlane
    3. Zada Skidmore
    4. Emma Martineau
    5. Allie Gibbons
    6. Garrett Sieminski

    Tuesday, December 10th:

    1. Vahidin Suljic
    2. Britten Stephenson
    3. Brent Bramlet
    4. Emily Ingram
    5. Hunter Mease
    6. Zeke DeMond

    Thursday, December 12th:

    1. Isaac Bish
    2. Shuling Liang
    3. Isabel Liang
    4. Devonta Martin
    5. Drake Bolander
    6. Rae Schalk
    Comments (-1)

Announcements

  • Need help with your Senior Project?  Did you receive a No-Score and want to re-submit?

    Mrs. Pinkston is available at the following times:

    • PAT Time
    • 1A and 1B by appointment

    Mr. Paxkton is available after school in room 207.

     

    Essays must be turned in by Nov. 22 by 3:15pm

     

    Comments (-1)